Key Data

Company NameLynch Liquidators, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123505
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date27 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date26 September 1986 (34 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyNassau

Name History

ActualLynch Liquidators, Inc.
13 March 1985 (35 years, 8 months ago)
ActualPrenco Inc.
27 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)