Key Data

Company NameThe Vanderbilt Advertising Agency, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number123511
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date28 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualThe Vanderbilt Advertising Agency, Inc.
20 October 1964 (56 years, 1 month ago)
ActualThe Murtaugh Agency, Inc.
28 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

NameC/O Ehrich, Stock, Valicenti, Leighton
Address& Holland
20 Exchange Place
New York
10025
Map