Key Data

Company NameMetra Holding, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123522
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date28 October 1959 (61 years, 8 months ago)
Inactive Date29 September 1982 (38 years, 9 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyChautauqua

Name History

ActualMetra Holding, Inc.
31 January 1968 (53 years, 5 months ago)
ActualArt Metal, Inc.
31 December 1959 (61 years, 6 months ago)
ActualArt Metal Office Equipment, Inc.
28 October 1959 (61 years, 8 months ago)