Key Data

Company NameLondon Limousines, Ltd.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123525
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date28 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualLondon Limousines, Ltd.
17 November 1961 (59 years, 1 month ago)
ActualCadillac Chauffeured Limousine Service, Inc.
19 October 1961 (59 years, 1 month ago)
ActualLondon Limousines, Ltd.
28 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)