Key Data

Company NameCAI Benefits, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123527
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date28 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualCAI Benefits, Inc.
10 December 1999 (20 years, 12 months ago)
ActualConsulting Actuaries International, Inc.
28 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)