Key Data

Company NameCryogenic Supply Corporation
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123528
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date28 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date9 August 1984 (36 years, 3 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyErie

Name History

ActualCryogenic Supply Corporation
19 March 1982 (38 years, 8 months ago)
ActualCryogenic Supply Co., Inc.
28 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)