Key Data

Company NameCompressed Air Parts, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123548
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date29 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountySteuben

Name History

ActualCompressed Air Parts, Inc.
6 December 2002 (17 years, 12 months ago)
ActualImperial Heights Realty Corporation
29 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)