Key Data

Company NamePerkins Automatic Heating, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123549
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date29 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date28 October 2009 (11 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyBroome

Name History

ActualPerkins Automatic Heating, Inc.
9 June 1964 (56 years, 6 months ago)
ActualH.R. Boyd Sales And Service Co., Inc.
29 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)