Key Data

Company NameRueby Corporation
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123558
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date29 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date23 October 2001 (19 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyMonroe

Name History

ActualRueby Corporation
26 May 1994 (26 years, 6 months ago)
ActualRueby Process Co. Inc.
29 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)