Key Data

Company NameFrci, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123575
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date29 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date24 November 2008 (12 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualFrci, Inc.
1 April 2004 (16 years, 8 months ago)
ActualRobert Carp Inc.
29 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)