Key Data

Company NameH. F. Campbell Company
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123578
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date29 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date31 August 1983 (37 years, 3 months ago)
JurisdictionMichigan
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualH. F. Campbell Company
5 March 1962 (58 years, 9 months ago)
ActualH. F. Campbell Construction Company
29 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)