Key Data

Company NameGoodstein Building Corp.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123597
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date30 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date26 June 1996 (24 years, 5 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyBronx

Name History

ActualGoodstein Building Corp.
13 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
ActualGoodstein Properties Corp.
30 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)