Key Data

Company NameFarm Line, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123603
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date30 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date7 December 2005 (14 years, 12 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyCortland

Name History

ActualFarm Line, Inc.
26 May 1967 (53 years, 6 months ago)
ActualCaldwell Supply Co., Inc.
30 October 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)