Key Data

Company NameEWP Lumber, Inc.
CEO NameTheodore D Potter Jr.
Company StatusActive
Company Number123627
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date2 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyCattaraugus

Name History

ActualEWP Lumber, Inc.
4 September 2013 (7 years, 2 months ago)
ActualPotter Lumber Co., Inc.
2 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

Address2955 Smith Hollow Road
Allegany
New York
14706
Map

CEO

NameTheodore D Potter Jr.
Address2955 Smith Hollow Rd
Allegany
1
14706
Map

Location

NameEwp Lumber, Inc.
Address2955 Smith Hollow Rd
Allegany
1
14706
Map