Key Data

Company NameAntwerp Roofing And Flooring, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123642
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date2 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date18 February 1981 (39 years, 9 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyJefferson

Name History

ActualAntwerp Roofing And Flooring, Inc.
2 March 1973 (47 years, 9 months ago)
ActualRoofing And Flooring, Inc.
2 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)