Key Data

Company NameRed Rock Realty Corp.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123644
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date2 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyNassau

Name History

ActualRed Rock Realty Corp.
19 October 2004 (16 years, 1 month ago)
ActualJacknob Corp.
2 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)