Key Data

Company NameBadzemk Corp.
Company StatusActive
Company Number123648
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date2 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualBadzemk Corp.
8 October 2008 (12 years, 1 month ago)
ActualStanton Trading Corporation
2 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)

Stock

Par Value500 shares at $100 per share
No Par Value200 shares

DOS Process

Name%Leinwand,Grossman,Mandelbaum & Maron
Address10 E. 40th Street
New York
10016
Map