Key Data

Company NameEden Rock Associates, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123658
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date2 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date4 November 1994 (26 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyNassau

Name History

ActualEden Rock Associates, Inc.
14 November 1969 (51 years ago)
ActualEden Rock Motel, Inc.
2 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)