Key Data

Company NameMari-Anne Bag Corp.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123668
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date4 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date25 August 1992 (28 years, 3 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyOrange

Name History

ActualMari-Anne Bag Corp.
28 December 1960 (59 years, 11 months ago)
ActualMari-Anne Trucking Corp.
4 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)