Key Data

Company NameFrankel's Huntington, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123671
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date4 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date20 December 1985 (34 years, 11 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyNassau

Name History

ActualFrankel's Huntington, Inc.
6 April 1967 (53 years, 8 months ago)
ActualSyosset Merchandising Corp.
4 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)