Key Data

Company NameBurnhams Sheridan-Eggert, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123683
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date4 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date11 October 1984 (36 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyErie

Name History

ActualBurnhams Sheridan-Eggert, Inc.
14 December 1960 (59 years, 11 months ago)
ActualT.I.B. Electronic Equipment, Inc.
4 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)