Key Data

Company NameA Delivery Service Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123688
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date4 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date23 December 1992 (27 years, 11 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyNassau

Name History

ActualA Delivery Service Inc.
24 February 1984 (36 years, 9 months ago)
ActualAll Area Delivery And Messenger Services, Inc.
14 July 1970 (50 years, 5 months ago)
ActualNassau Messenger Service, Inc.
4 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)