Key Data

Company NameTasco Holdings, Inc.
CEO NameMiguel A. Lopez
Company StatusActive
Company Number123706
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date5 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyMonroe

Name History

ActualTasco Holdings, Inc.
2 January 2003 (17 years, 11 months ago)
ActualVOIT Corporation
28 March 1985 (35 years, 8 months ago)
ActualReltron Corporation
23 March 1972 (48 years, 8 months ago)
ActualAmerican Bowling Enterprises Inc.
5 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

Address28 Liberty Street
New York
10005
Map

CEO

NameMiguel A. Lopez
Address9200 Cody
Overland Park
1
66214
Map

Registered Agent

NameC T Corporation System
Address28 Liberty St.
New York

10005
Map

Location

NameTasco Holdings, Inc.
Address9200 Cody
Overland Park
1
66214
Map