Key Data

Company NameBache Halsey Stuart Shields Incorporated
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123711
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date5 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date6 January 1982 (38 years, 11 months ago)
JurisdictionDelaware
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualBache Halsey Stuart Shields Incorporated
29 July 1977 (43 years, 4 months ago)
ActualBache Halsey Stuart Inc.
10 March 1976 (44 years, 9 months ago)
ActualBache & Co Incorporated
25 January 1965 (55 years, 10 months ago)
ActualBache & Co. Inc.
5 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)