Key Data

Company NameOblates To The Blessed Trinity
Company StatusActive
Company Number123722
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date5 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyBronx

Name History

ActualOblates To The Blessed Trinity
22 March 1988 (32 years, 8 months ago)
ActualSisters Oblates To Divine Love
5 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

NameOffice Of The President
Address1925 Hone Ave
Bronx
New York
10461
Map