Key Data

Company NameWillson Enterprises, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123725
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date6 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date31 March 1982 (38 years, 8 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualWillson Enterprises, Inc.
2 May 1968 (52 years, 7 months ago)
ActualCylinder Gas, Inc.
6 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)