Key Data

Company Name10 Ward Rd., Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123738
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date6 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date20 August 1984 (36 years, 3 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyErie

Name History

Actual10 Ward Rd., Inc.
24 May 1983 (37 years, 6 months ago)
ActualFoels Brothers, Inc.
6 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)