Key Data

Company NameFriends Of Russian Art In America, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number123742
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date6 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualFriends Of Russian Art In America, Inc.
27 December 1960 (59 years, 11 months ago)
ActualFriends Of Russian Art And Theater, Inc.
6 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)