Key Data

Company NamePutnam County Association Of Realtors, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123744
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date6 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date1 November 2009 (11 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyPutnam

Name History

ActualPutnam County Association Of Realtors, Inc.
10 February 1995 (25 years, 9 months ago)
ActualPutnam County Board Of Realtors, Inc.
6 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)