Key Data

Company NameKarner Road Associates, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123747
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date6 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date18 May 1989 (31 years, 6 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyAlbany

Name History

ActualKarner Road Associates, Inc.
6 July 1987 (33 years, 5 months ago)
ActualJ.R. Builders' Supply Corp.
6 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)