Key Data

Company NameHanmark Commodity Corp.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123751
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date6 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date26 June 1996 (24 years, 5 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualHanmark Commodity Corp.
23 December 1974 (45 years, 11 months ago)
ActualChristman Commodity Associates, Inc.
2 January 1969 (51 years, 11 months ago)
ActualChristman Corporation
6 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)