Key Data

Company NameRadio City Parking, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123757
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date9 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date31 December 1991 (28 years, 11 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualRadio City Parking, Inc.
8 April 1966 (54 years, 8 months ago)
Actual50-49 Corporation
9 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)