Key Data

Company NameABCO Novelty & Trimming Co., Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123758
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date9 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date13 July 1982 (38 years, 5 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualABCO Novelty & Trimming Co., Inc.
21 January 1966 (54 years, 11 months ago)
ActualAbco-Alert Novelty & Trimming Co., Inc.
12 March 1965 (55 years, 9 months ago)
ActualABCO Novelty & Trimming Corp.
9 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)