Key Data

Company NameSteven Lincoln-Mercury, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123769
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date9 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyKings

Name History

ActualSteven Lincoln-Mercury, Inc.
6 December 1965 (55 years ago)
ActualSteven Rambler, Inc.
9 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)