Key Data

Company NameBisantz Electric Company, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123773
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date9 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date5 January 2006 (14 years, 11 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualBisantz Electric Company, Inc.
16 December 1963 (57 years ago)
ActualBisantz And Allen Electric Company, Inc.
9 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)