Key Data

Company NameInternational Tile Corp.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123774
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date9 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date12 May 1986 (34 years, 6 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualInternational Tile Corp.
8 June 1962 (58 years, 6 months ago)
ActualInternational Ceramics Corp.
9 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)