Key Data

Company NameRoyal Oneonta Amusements, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123802
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date10 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date24 March 1993 (27 years, 8 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyOtsego

Name History

ActualRoyal Oneonta Amusements, Inc.
24 February 1969 (51 years, 9 months ago)
ActualOneonta Amusements, Inc.
10 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)