Key Data

Company NameWilliam T. Uhl, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123805
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date10 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date23 December 1992 (27 years, 11 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountySuffolk

Name History

ActualWilliam T. Uhl, Inc.
4 October 1961 (59 years, 2 months ago)
ActualUHL And Wells, Inc.
10 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)