Key Data

Company NameSanyei America Corporation
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123807
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date10 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date3 August 1984 (36 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualSanyei America Corporation
19 May 1983 (37 years, 6 months ago)
ActualSanyei New York Corporation
10 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)