Key Data

Company NameWilliam K. Larson Advertising, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number123809
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date10 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)
Inactive Date25 January 2012 (8 years, 10 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyChautauqua

Name History

ActualWilliam K. Larson Advertising, Inc.
15 June 1981 (39 years, 6 months ago)
ActualJonethis-Larson Advertising, Inc.
10 November 1959 (61 years, 1 month ago)