Key Data

Company NameRehau Plastics Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number138644
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date12 June 1961 (56 years, 7 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualRehau Plastics Inc.
9 November 1983 (34 years, 2 months ago)
ActualRehau Plastiks Inc.
12 June 1961 (56 years, 7 months ago)

DOS Process

Address% Sidney W. Mintz, Esq.
295 Madison Ave.
New York, New York, 10017