Key Data

Company NameTug Evening Tide Corporation
Company StatusActive
Company Number138646
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date12 June 1961 (57 years, 6 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualTug Evening Tide Corporation
8 January 1973 (45 years, 11 months ago)
ActualB. No. 50 Corp.
12 June 1961 (57 years, 6 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressTug Evening Tide Corporation
58 S Service Road
Ste 150
Melville, New York, 11747

Chief Executive Officer

AddressMorton S. Bouchard Iii
58 S Service Road
Ste 150
Melville, New York, 11747

Principal Executive Office

AddressBouchard Transportation Co., Inc.
58 S Service Road
Ste 150
Melville, New York, 11747