Key Data

Company NameOtter Lake Association, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number138660
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date13 June 1961 (57 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyOneida

Name History

ActualOtter Lake Association, Inc.
22 April 2003 (15 years, 2 months ago)
ActualOtter Lake Improvement Association, Inc.
13 June 1961 (57 years ago)

DOS Process

AddressOtter Lake Association, Inc.
Route 28
Otter Lake, New York, 13338