Key Data

Company NameColor T.V. Corp.
Company StatusActive
Company Number138691
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date13 June 1961 (56 years, 10 months ago)
JurisdictionDelaware
CountyKings

Name History

ActualColor T.V. Corp.
18 December 1963 (54 years, 4 months ago)
ActualVaritron Corp.
13 June 1961 (56 years, 10 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressVaritron Corp.
397 Seventh Ave.
Brooklyn, New York, 11215