Key Data

Company NameThe Herbert J. And Ann L. Siegel Foundation
Company StatusActive
Company Number138732
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date15 June 1961 (57 years, 6 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualThe Herbert J. And Ann L. Siegel Foundation
19 March 1962 (56 years, 9 months ago)
ActualThe Herbert J Siegel Foundation
15 June 1961 (57 years, 6 months ago)