Key Data

Company NameBentel & Bentel Ltd.
Company StatusActive
Company Number138749
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date16 June 1961 (56 years, 7 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyNassau

Name History

ActualBentel & Bentel Ltd.
6 December 1995 (22 years, 1 month ago)
ActualCorrelated Designs, Inc.
16 June 1961 (56 years, 7 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressBentel & Bentel Ltd.
22 Buckram Rd
Locust Valley, New York, 11560

Chief Executive Officer

AddressDr Paul L. Bentel
22 Buckram Rd
Locust Valley, New York, 11560

Principal Executive Office

AddressBentel & Bentel Ltd.
22 Buckram Rd
Locust Valley, New York, 11560