Key Data

Company NameWebster Wholesale Tire, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number138775
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date16 June 1961 (57 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyMonroe

Name History

ActualWebster Wholesale Tire, Inc.
27 December 1991 (26 years, 6 months ago)
ActualWebster Recapping Co., Inc.
16 June 1961 (57 years ago)

DOS Process

AddressWebster Wholesale Tire, Inc.
1010 Picture Parkway
Webster, New York, 14580

Chief Executive Officer

AddressMr. Chris Hutteman
1010 Picture Parkway
Webster, New York, 14580

Principal Executive Office

AddressWebster Wholesale Tire, Inc.
1010 Picture Parkway
Webster, New York, 14580