Key Data

Company NameTelecontrol Corporation
Company StatusActive
Company Number138803
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date19 June 1961 (57 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionOhio
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualTelecontrol Corporation
17 November 1966 (51 years, 8 months ago)
ActualHancock Telecontrol Corporation
19 June 1961 (57 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

AddressHancock Telecontrol Corporation
120 Broadway
Room 332
New York, New York,