Key Data

Company NameAllyear Lawn Equipment, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number138876
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date21 June 1961 (57 years, 3 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyNassau

Name History

ActualAllyear Lawn Equipment, Inc.
25 October 1965 (52 years, 11 months ago)
ActualNassau Tech Service, Inc.
21 June 1961 (57 years, 3 months ago)

DOS Process

Address% Harold Stubenhaus
245 Post Ave.
Westbury, New York, 11590