Key Data

Company NameJ.G. Turner Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number138893
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date21 June 1961 (57 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyOntario

Name History

ActualJ.G. Turner Inc.
6 June 1974 (44 years, 4 months ago)
ActualJohn G. Turner Inc.
21 June 1961 (57 years, 4 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressJ.G. Turner Inc.
4911 Emerson Rd
Canandaigua, New York, 14424

Chief Executive Officer

AddressJohn C Turner
4911 Emerson Rd
Canandaigua, New York, 14424

Principal Executive Office

AddressJ.G. Turner Inc.
4911 Emerson Rd
Canandaigua, New York, 14424